COMBATE

CONVOCATORIA MOAÑA 23 NOV 2019 CATG.
1 Uxia – Hebe –                                                           Mañana C
2 Álex Corredoira -Hebe-                                       Tarde C
3 Adolfo Rodriguez- Ozono C
4 Iria -Hebe-                                                                Mañana C
5 Leti – Hebe –                                                               Tarde C
6 Samuel Rodriguez-Kae Sport C
7 Lorena Pardo- Garrapucho C
8 Michelle – Hebe-                                                    Mañana C
9 Xabi- Hebe-                                                                Tarde C
10 Jose Maria Casas- Suh Pontevedra C
11 Noelia Gomez -Seungsport N
12 Verónica Piñeiro -Ozono N
13 Tilve -Omnihum N
14 Tatiana Rivas- Hebe –                                     MAÑANA N
15 Alba Muñiz -Ozono-                                          Tarde N
16 Eugenio Barral- Kido N
17 Jorge Leiro -Seungsport N
18 Renso – Mace N
19 Maceiras -Kwon N
20 Juan Penas -As Sport N
21 Miguel Rios-Patiño N
22 Anxo Fernandez- Budo Castrelos N
23 Conchi Martinez-Sares N
24 Merchi – Hebe N
25 Jesús López- Garrapucho R
26 Dana Alvarez -Hebe  –                                     Tarde R
27 Raquel Pérez -Tao-                                       Mañana R
28 Paula Pardo – Garrapucho R
29 Carlos García- Suh Pontevedra R
30 Sergio Cobas -Garrapucho R
31 Ainhoa García- Couto R
32 Diego Chousa -Sada R
33 Brais Guardado-Sares R
34 Alex Acuña -Taekanart R
35 Odhra Di-Martino- Hebe R
36 Estela Comesaña-Kaesport R
37 Adrian Meaños- Olimpic R
38 Maria Gonzalez -Couto R
39 Antía García – Couto R
40 Alba Vidal -Kido R
41 Ruben Pereira- Sares R

TÉCNICA

CONVOCATORIA ARBITROS VILA DE MOAÑA (HEBE)
HORA REUNIÓN: 08:30
NOMBRE CATEG. CLUB POOM FREE EXHIB
Noelia Gómez Fabello NA SEUNGSP X X
Jorge Leiro Dozo RE SEUNGSP X X
Brais González Fernández NA SEUNGSP X NO NO
Noelia Villaverde Carrera XM SEUNGSP X NO NO
Laura Muñoz Pérez XM SEUNGSP X NO NO
Adrián Maceiras Maseda NA KWON X X
Jesús López Ramos RE GARRAP X X
Sergio Cobas XM GARRAP X X
María Regojo Barros RE KIAP X NO NO
Diego Sánchez Pinzón RE KIAP X NO NO
Aarón Bóveda Crespo XM KIAP X NO NO
Verónica Piñeiro Muñiz NA OZONO X X
Elia Galdo Maira NA N. SADA X X
Diego Chousa Otero RE N. SADA X X
Renso E. Rguez. Redondo NA MACE X X
José A. Seguín Cid NA TAO X X
Antía García Blanco NA TAO X X
Concepción Mtnez. Carballo NA SARES X X
Kevin Mariño Iglesias RE SARES X NO NO
Rubén Pereira Graña XM SARES X NO NO
Eugenio Barral Prieto NA KIDO X X
Mercedes Romero Pérez NA HEBE X X
Alvaro Portela Dieguez NA HEBE X X
Daniel Paredes Novas NA HEBE X X
Nerea Budiño Carro XM HEBE X NO NO
Dana Alvarez Fernández XM HEBE X NO NO
XM HEBE X NO NO
Francisco I. Tilve García NA OMNIHUM X X
Vítor Lourido Bastos NA TK DENODO X NO NO
Esperanza Fdez. Iglesias NA COUTO X NO NO
Anxo Pérez Estévez NA BUDO C. X X
Pablo García Vazquez IN MUSUL X NO NO
Miguel Angel Fernández NA TAEMI X NO NO
Marta Maneiro Domínguez RE OLIMPIC X X
Adrián Meaños XM OLIMPIC X NO NO
Carlota López Meaños XM OLIMPIC X NO NO
Esperanza Meilán Cabaleiro D.ARB. FGT X X X